NameUlitzer Scoresort iconMonthly ViewsTotal ViewsMain TopicAuthor Since
Allen, Scott3884002148935Internet of Things Journal09.21.15
Abbott, Jeffrey278122621438Big Data on Ulitzer01.20.14
Alton, Larry2728282883--02.16.16
Asherman, Steven265----Agile Digital Transformation02.13.17
analytics, CLARA 23855--01.25.17
Anderson, Tad2048901924863--12.12.10
Anderson, Tad2048901924863--12.12.10
Abbamondi, Theresa M.1811132931--07.11.16
Anstee, Darren1702022195--09.23.16
Atchison, Lee1645302851--02.11.16
Allouche, Gil1263837791--10.29.13
Abdoulaye, Philippe1241413197--08.02.15
Azevedo, Mike1151222440--09.06.16
Amit, Iftach Ian100841112CSO Information Security Journ05.26.10
Ariola, Wayne8258234829--01.24.06
Andery, Scott65------08.31.16
Austin, Nicole62127132Robots Journal05.13.16
Anglin, Todd554448214--07.30.09
Arguello, Laura54135443467--06.16.05
Agarwal, Sachin482416552--06.17.09
Adato, Leon48188347--01.22.16
Aker, Brooke482520511--12.03.08
Ahmad, Waqar4533032--04.20.16
Ahmed, Tariq4525103394--07.07.06
Ahmed, Rizwan381252693--09.23.09
Adegoke, Martins34635822--07.15.09
Altschuler, Frank28144116--02.28.08
Arnold, Tom27423931--01.12.05
Anklam, Ryan273297811--06.04.05
Alford, Ted272239342--10.16.09
Allott, Nick252215686--01.25.11
Allen, Mark24------10.18.16
Abrams, Brad24199638481--01.10.07
Arumugam, Ashok Kumar 23914406--07.07.10
Applebaum, Dick201042365--12.16.04
Araiza, Jim181450258--02.23.04
Arno, Christian18461520--04.13.11
Afshar, Mohamad1777314855--08.26.04
Arehart, Charlie176931488007--07.13.01
Albee, Ardath1780535111--07.10.09
Amin, Kaushal163116933--09.14.12
Austin, Calvin1645666701--10.08.01
Akhtar, Salman14215992--09.25.06
Arthur, Richard14483588--12.24.04
Athey, David14215273--09.10.04
Amrhein, Dustin133401385864--04.13.09
Anderson, Sten121042953--12.04.08
Akbar, Imran1135233--09.19.14
Avedal, Karl101030439--05.26.04
Almunia, Pablo10512301--12.07.04
Andres, Lillian104469833--03.31.03
Anhold, Jon9165749--11.26.13
Amarasinghe, Saman9516905--06.17.05
Aharonovsky, Guy81531198--07.23.08
Ashmore, Derek840111292--10.30.03
A better place to simplify your IT, Lepide Software -7------09.13.16
Austin, Joe7138512801Green Storage Journal01.26.09
Atkind, Russ71013520--10.15.01
Arruda, William671273457--08.09.09
Alstad, Kent6973199--11.27.07
Abramov, Lara6------06.07.16
Armstrong, Ben5141904--04.03.08
Armand, Francois5--16511--01.29.07
Asaro, Tony4512829--05.23.08
Alderman, Matt41410117--03.29.10
Assaf, Gina2431097--03.01.04
Ayachitula, Naga22327151--09.30.03
Ackley, Ryan2952098--06.25.04
Adams, Jamie2------03.10.09
Avera, David23628672--11.04.05
Anupindi, Nagesh11911919IT Strategy05.05.09
Antrim, Loraine1115232995CIO06.19.09
Attaluri , Prabhakar--------10.29.15
Agarwal, Anurag--67365--07.08.08
Alves, Alexandre--1549913--09.21.05