NameUlitzer Scoresort iconMonthly ViewsTotal ViewsMain TopicAuthor Since
Alton, Larry313247924615--02.16.16
Analytics, CLARA2642172100--01.25.17
Allen, Scott252850214069Internet of Things Journal09.21.15
Adato, Leon21093212915--01.22.16
Amit, Iftach Ian1711841617CSO Information Security Journ05.26.10
Arora, Yatin15412111--06.27.17
Abbott, Jeffrey14623329348Big Data on Ulitzer01.20.14
Akela, Anand881033727--10.28.11
Azevedo, Mike861214390--09.06.16
Anderson, Kristi84------09.06.17
Anderson, Tad7936702064408--12.12.10
Anderson, Tad7936702064408--12.12.10
Abbamondi, Theresa M.73393731--07.11.16
Anstee, Darren62783275--09.23.16
Atchison, Lee59935107--02.11.16
Anglin, Todd554049335--07.30.09
Arguello, Laura54102448615--06.16.05
Agarwal, Sachin482917086--06.17.09
Aker, Brooke482620833--12.03.08
Ahmed, Tariq4534104338--07.07.06
Ahmed, Rizwan384353984--09.23.09
Adegoke, Martins342536909--07.15.09
Asherman, Steven32----Agile Digital Transformation02.13.17
Ascenci, JP30------06.02.17
Altschuler, Frank284045058--02.28.08
Arnold, Tom27823995--01.12.05
Anklam, Ryan275698552--06.04.05
Alford, Ted2710740314--10.16.09
Allott, Nick253117029--01.25.11
Atwell, Josh24------05.22.17
Arumugam, Ashok Kumar 231914979--07.07.10
Abrams, Brad22315652668--01.10.07
Applebaum, Dick201042796--12.16.04
Allouche, Gil1811443406--10.29.13
Arno, Christian185862275--04.13.11
Ahmed, Zeb18------05.09.17
Araiza, Jim182450545--02.23.04
Abdoulaye, Philippe179617092--08.02.15
Arehart, Charlie175381501210--07.13.01
Afshar, Mohamad1798317406--08.26.04
Amin, Kaushal163718369--09.14.12
Austin, Calvin16186672014--10.08.01
Albee, Ardath15393549853--07.10.09
Arthur, Richard142184586--12.24.04
Athey, David14215288--09.10.04
Akhtar, Salman141116299--09.25.06
Amrhein, Dustin1217881438315--04.13.09
Anderson, Sten124643697--12.04.08
Akbar, Imran12236058--09.19.14
Avedal, Karl10630705--05.26.04
Almunia, Pablo10--12311--12.07.04
Andres, Lillian104070324--03.31.03
Anhold, Jon9186509--11.26.13
Amarasinghe, Saman9317008--06.17.05
Aharonovsky, Guy83531725--07.23.08
Ashmore, Derek843112448--10.30.03
Atkind, Russ71313642--10.15.01
Arruda, William6116279610--08.09.09
Austin, Joe6522527725Green Storage Journal01.26.09
Alstad, Kent65374663--11.27.07
Armstrong, Ben62742702--04.03.08
Armand, Francois52016903--01.29.07
Abramov, Lara5------06.07.16
Ariola, Wayne4371243763--01.24.06
Asaro, Tony41812984--05.23.08
Alderman, Matt42310520--03.29.10
Ayachitula, Naga22727510--09.30.03
Ackley, Ryan2752230--06.25.04
Adams, Jamie2------03.10.09
Avera, David23929299--11.04.05
Assaf, Gina2631172--03.01.04
Anupindi, Nagesh1312074IT Strategy05.05.09
Accettura, Robert1416879--09.12.06
Almog, Shai--5525782--01.15.13
Aaleman, Jan--------02.27.07