NameUlitzer Scoresort iconMonthly ViewsTotal ViewsMain TopicAuthor Since
Allen, Scott3632277181460Internet of Things Journal09.21.15
Alton, Larry308458616110--02.16.16
Analytics, CLARA17911391199--01.25.17
Anderson, Tad15572651992831--12.12.10
Anderson, Tad15572651992831--12.12.10
Abbott, Jeffrey15548226601Big Data on Ulitzer01.20.14
Akela, Anand1461493243--10.28.11
Azevedo, Mike1442303635--09.06.16
Abbamondi, Theresa M.132603379--07.11.16
Anstee, Darren1201182761--09.23.16
Atchison, Lee1173974277--02.11.16
Atwell, Josh93------05.22.17
Asherman, Steven93----Agile Digital Transformation02.13.17
Amit, Iftach Ian903141323CSO Information Security Journ05.26.10
Ahmed, Zeb80------05.09.17
Allouche, Gil7732940790--10.29.13
Abdoulaye, Philippe764115124--08.02.15
Armstrong, Bruce7627072962469--10.08.01
Anglin, Todd55148735--07.30.09
Andrade, Bruno55------03.27.17
Arguello, Laura54201446364--06.16.05
Applegate, Sean52------03.20.17
Agarwal, Sachin483916772--06.17.09
Aker, Brooke482220643--12.03.08
Ahmed, Tariq4544103826--07.07.06
Ahmed, Rizwan382753302--09.23.09
Adegoke, Martins345736411--07.15.09
Ariola, Wayne34382238866--01.24.06
Altschuler, Frank283144568--02.28.08
Arnold, Tom27623953--01.12.05
Anklam, Ryan275798107--06.04.05
Alford, Ted274539740--10.16.09
Allott, Nick257216558--01.25.11
Abrams, Brad23448645492--01.10.07
Arumugam, Ashok Kumar 231514669--07.07.10
Austin, Nicole21115550Robots Journal05.13.16
Applebaum, Dick202242552--12.16.04
Arno, Christian183161833--04.13.11
Araiza, Jim183850382--02.23.04
Arehart, Charlie177781494262--07.13.01
Afshar, Mohamad17158316064--08.26.04
Albee, Ardath16519542117--07.10.09
Amin, Kaushal166617659--09.14.12
Austin, Calvin16280669174--10.08.01
Andery, Scott15------08.31.16
Arthur, Richard145284057--12.24.04
Athey, David14--15283--09.10.04
Akhtar, Salman14916140--09.25.06
Amrhein, Dustin1324421410639--04.13.09
Anderson, Sten123543293--12.04.08
Akbar, Imran11485628--09.19.14
Avedal, Karl101030567--05.26.04
Almunia, Pablo10112305--12.07.04
Andres, Lillian102770066--03.31.03
Anhold, Jon9396129--11.26.13
Amarasinghe, Saman9316958--06.17.05
Aharonovsky, Guy82031441--07.23.08
Ashmore, Derek881111855--10.30.03
Austin, Joe7633519504Green Storage Journal01.26.09
Atkind, Russ7813569--10.15.01
Alstad, Kent63973897--11.27.07
Armstrong, Ben62842281--04.03.08
Arruda, William6180276426--08.09.09
Armand, Francois53716708--01.29.07
Abramov, Lara5------06.07.16
Asaro, Tony41612890--05.23.08
Alderman, Matt43110303--03.29.10
Ackley, Ryan21452160--06.25.04
Adams, Jamie2------03.10.09
Avera, David22828943--11.04.05
Assaf, Gina2831131--03.01.04
Ayachitula, Naga22527303--09.30.03
Anupindi, Nagesh1412001IT Strategy05.05.09
Accettura, Robert11116736--09.12.06
Agarwal, Ashutosh--2616619--12.23.09