NameUlitzer Scoresort iconMonthly ViewsTotal ViewsMain TopicAuthor Since
Allen, Scott3744054161037Internet of Things Journal09.21.15
Akela, Anand27426572666--10.28.11
Abbott, Jeffrey264257324714Big Data on Ulitzer01.20.14
analytics, CLARA 225815--01.25.17
Alton, Larry20125655654--02.16.16
Azevedo, Mike1755483097--09.06.16
Anderson, Tad16986261949085--12.12.10
Anderson, Tad16986261949085--12.12.10
Abbamondi, Theresa M.1631113116--07.11.16
Anstee, Darren1521842432--09.23.16
Atchison, Lee1474003319--02.11.16
Asherman, Steven131----Agile Digital Transformation02.13.17
Amit, Iftach Ian1213841187CSO Information Security Journ05.26.10
Allouche, Gil10832238742--10.29.13
Abdoulaye, Philippe1078813881--08.02.15
Andrade, Bruno100------03.27.17
Applegate, Sean94------03.20.17
Ariola, Wayne65435236225--01.24.06
Anglin, Todd555848416--07.30.09
Aloni, Eran551212778--02.13.06
Arguello, Laura54613444838--06.16.05
Anderson, Lee502216546--07.07.03
Austin, Nicole48140287Robots Journal05.13.16
Agarwal, Sachin483116625--06.17.09
Aker, Brooke482620560--12.03.08
Andery, Scott47------08.31.16
Ahmed, Tariq4558103541--07.07.06
Ahmed, Rizwan385852925--09.23.09
Adegoke, Martins346036055--07.15.09
Adato, Leon30528808--01.22.16
Altschuler, Frank286144269--02.28.08
Ahmad, Waqar27383179--04.20.16
Arnold, Tom27623938--01.12.05
Anklam, Ryan274197907--06.04.05
Alford, Ted275639490--10.16.09
Allott, Nick2517616135--01.25.11
Abrams, Brad24777641177--01.10.07
Arumugam, Ashok Kumar 232714505--07.07.10
Applebaum, Dick201142419--12.16.04
Araiza, Jim182950298--02.23.04
Arno, Christian184261632--04.13.11
Afshar, Mohamad17179315262--08.26.04
Arehart, Charlie1710371490274--07.13.01
Austin, Calvin16256667559--10.08.01
Albee, Ardath16640537556--07.10.09
Amin, Kaushal169517189--09.14.12
Akhtar, Salman142416051--09.25.06
Arthur, Richard143683749--12.24.04
Athey, David14515280--09.10.04
Amrhein, Dustin1329921394538--04.13.09
Anderson, Sten123443069--12.04.08
Akbar, Imran11285360--09.19.14
Avedal, Karl103330497--05.26.04
Almunia, Pablo10--12302--12.07.04
Andres, Lillian107269933--03.31.03
Anhold, Jon9445874--11.26.13
Amarasinghe, Saman9816926--06.17.05
Aharonovsky, Guy85831305--07.23.08
Ashmore, Derek887111491--10.30.03
Austin, Joe7713515145Green Storage Journal01.26.09
Atkind, Russ71313537--10.15.01
Allen, Mark6------10.18.16
Arruda, William6330274549--08.09.09
Abramov, Lara6------06.07.16
Alstad, Kent68473455--11.27.07
Armstrong, Ben54042033--04.03.08
Armand, Francois53316576--01.29.07
Asaro, Tony4812843--05.23.08
Alderman, Matt43510182--03.29.10
Assaf, Gina21131110--03.01.04
Ayachitula, Naga22527204--09.30.03
Ackley, Ryan2852119--06.25.04
Adams, Jamie2------03.10.09
Avera, David24828779--11.04.05
Anupindi, Nagesh1611947IT Strategy05.05.09