NameUlitzer Scoresort iconMonthly ViewsTotal ViewsMain TopicAuthor Since
Allen, Scott347193197939Internet of Things Journal09.21.15
Alton, Larry302114819141--02.16.16
Amit, Iftach Ian2014141489CSO Information Security Journ05.26.10
Abbott, Jeffrey17546228147Big Data on Ulitzer01.20.14
Analytics, CLARA1482191701--01.25.17
Anderson, Tad12535582029503--12.12.10
Anderson, Tad12535582029503--12.12.10
Akela, Anand117773490--10.28.11
Azevedo, Mike1151604059--09.06.16
Abbamondi, Theresa M.103343560--07.11.16
Arora, Yatin99------06.27.17
Anstee, Darren91703051--09.23.16
Atchison, Lee881144725--02.11.16
Asherman, Steven62----Agile Digital Transformation02.13.17
Ascenci, JP59------06.02.17
Anglin, Todd55849033--07.30.09
Arguello, Laura54151447555--06.16.05
Atwell, Josh54------05.22.17
Agarwal, Sachin483016928--06.17.09
Aker, Brooke483020739--12.03.08
Allouche, Gil486842128--10.29.13
Ahmed, Zeb47------05.09.17
Abdoulaye, Philippe471316093--08.02.15
Ahmed, Tariq4538104094--07.07.06
Ahmed, Rizwan38253630--09.23.09
Adegoke, Martins34936666--07.15.09
Altschuler, Frank281044800--02.28.08
Arnold, Tom27723971--01.12.05
Anklam, Ryan276798325--06.04.05
Alford, Ted274439985--10.16.09
Andrade, Bruno26------03.27.17
Allott, Nick25116807--01.25.11
Abrams, Brad2385648998--01.10.07
Applegate, Sean23------03.20.17
Arumugam, Ashok Kumar 231214825--07.07.10
Applebaum, Dick201542685--12.16.04
Arno, Christian181662068--04.13.11
Araiza, Jim182550477--02.23.04
Afshar, Mohamad17114316793--08.26.04
Arehart, Charlie176241497997--07.13.01
Amin, Kaushal162118021--09.14.12
Austin, Calvin16108670604--10.08.01
Albee, Ardath1685545890--07.10.09
Arthur, Richard141784334--12.24.04
Athey, David14--15284--09.10.04
Akhtar, Salman14416221--09.25.06
Anderson, Sten122943487--12.04.08
Akbar, Imran1225853--09.19.14
Amrhein, Dustin1211681424335--04.13.09
Avedal, Karl101930646--05.26.04
Almunia, Pablo10--12308--12.07.04
Andres, Lillian103470199--03.31.03
Anhold, Jon9106327--11.26.13
Amarasinghe, Saman9216983--06.17.05
Aharonovsky, Guy83331578--07.23.08
Ashmore, Derek861112154--10.30.03
Austin, Joe7363523515Green Storage Journal01.26.09
Atkind, Russ71113607--10.15.01
Alstad, Kent63874292--11.27.07
Armstrong, Ben6742494--04.03.08
Arruda, William628278005--08.09.09
Armand, Francois5716800--01.29.07
Abramov, Lara5------06.07.16
Alderman, Matt42610414--03.29.10
Ariola, Wayne4228241250--01.24.06
Asaro, Tony41812939--05.23.08
Avera, David23429119--11.04.05
Assaf, Gina2931152--03.01.04
Ayachitula, Naga22527408--09.30.03
Ackley, Ryan2752194--06.25.04
Adams, Jamie2------03.10.09
Anupindi, Nagesh1312036IT Strategy05.05.09
Accettura, Robert11616809--09.12.06
Antao, Rohit--------03.17.15
Abbas, Ahmar--46451--09.23.10