NameUlitzer Scoresort iconMonthly ViewsTotal ViewsMain TopicAuthor Since
DeMent, Jeff----19960--02.26.04
Dewey, Daniel----1303--09.23.03
Dyer, Peter----2479Software01.29.15
Diaz, Jose----5906--04.28.16
Devery, Quinn----16435Cloud Computing08.21.12
Dasgupta, Nandan----11243--11.28.07
Dostine, Skip----11851--04.01.05
de Androuin, Margarita Laplaza----12242--01.30.04
De Vivo, Marcela----5238--03.14.14
Day, Nathan----7653--09.20.10
DiPetrillo, Mike --119931--11.11.08
Duffin, Mal----50176--02.07.06
Doherty, Jim----12857--06.28.04
Deadman, Richard----21262--01.28.02
Donnelly, James11112669--07.15.09
de Haaff, Brian1--40920--07.16.08
Dooley, John1--9585--07.03.03
Dautelle, Jean-Marie2--41997--05.28.04
Duron , Maria Elena2--78676--09.20.09
DeCock, Didier2------08.22.09
Deshpande, Tanmay3--22115Cloud Computing for SMBs04.17.12
David, Michael M3179203ANSI SQL Advanced Hierarchical08.13.03
Driscoll, Courtney E.4--32652--05.06.09
Dutta, Satadip5--90120--03.03.03
Dunlop, Cynthia54427672DevOps Journal01.30.04
Dasan, Vasanthan5--11635Cloud Computing09.23.10
Davis, Govind51133661--08.11.09
Doddavula, Shyam Kumar6--68179--08.16.05
Delgado, Christopher6135291--11.19.03
Dietzen, Scott6--94948--10.17.01
Dilip, Dilip66523887--01.13.10
Davies, Blake6------08.24.17
Deford, Adine63187615Cloud Application Management09.17.13
Dawson, Margaret6--33654--04.05.10
de Leon, Ernest74362164--11.10.09
Dewalt, Craig7--23710--10.30.03
Davies, Robert7--163625--03.29.04
Dirksen, Jos7--18923--09.11.08
Doshi, Rutvik7--21606--11.01.05
Davis, Nick8--30493--12.09.08
Dilip, Lavenya84698258--12.06.09
David, Matthew8--265384The Future of the Internet09.23.03
Drobiazko, Igor9--5993--04.15.16
DeAngelis , Stephen F. 10--32892--09.15.08
Davis, Tony11--9343--01.23.13
Deng, Doris11--4--07.23.10
DeFauw, Randy11--8552--01.31.13
Delgado, Erika12--12745--05.31.07
Darby, Chad15--95807--10.30.03
Derricutt, Mark16--8885--11.30.04
Deb Roy, Indroniel16--201210--11.29.04
Doerksen, Trevor172100757--06.17.08
Dwyer, Sean17--3564--02.25.15
Dimitriou, Labro18--99510--12.22.03
Dodd, David18--191900--06.27.11
Douglas, Rob20--4334--03.27.17
DePena, Ray203836621Innovation07.16.09
Dufourmantelle, Christophe20--56666--11.25.09
Darugar, Parand23--32585--10.13.08
Duval, Gael23--34956--04.04.03
Dudley, Eric24--260--09.29.16
Deare, Steven25--40--06.28.05
Donald, Keith27--40897--11.16.04
Durand, Jacques27--19286--11.20.09
daVeiga, Nada28--85174--10.11.06
Dieterle, David28--16845--12.02.08
Dho Nim, Tsu29--51456--07.07.03
Danziger, Joe31--440683--01.30.04
Davis, Jesse31--22882--11.11.09
Dolecki, Eric36--29039--08.11.05
Davis, Jeff38--20589--11.12.08
de Sa Vera, Mario39--25853--06.20.06
Donde, Nitin39--6192--07.25.17
Davis, York40--87538--09.03.03
Daoudi, Mehdi40--18566--02.04.15