NameUlitzer Scoresort iconMonthly ViewsTotal ViewsMain TopicAuthor Since
Dilmaghani, Nima--------01.25.07
Doug, Holland--244124--01.10.04
de Icaza, Miguel--184806--01.10.03
Dontsov, Dmitry----4799--01.26.17
Dines, Rachel A.----6671--07.07.14
Davis, Boyd A.--------10.07.10
DeCusatis, Casimer----8256--12.03.08
Danielson, Hjalmer--------05.17.06
Davis, Thomas E.--16665--08.20.04
Davis, Mark--222978--10.30.03
Daoud, Fred--118746--04.16.02
Dahlgren, Henrik Kenani--------06.03.16
Dulepov, Victor--------09.24.12
Desai, Amit--------09.04.09
De Bonis, Gian Luca--118799--02.15.08
Dennis, David--123590--06.14.05
DeCristofaro, Ann--29322--01.30.04
Deisher, Gim--113674--07.10.03
de Haaff, Brian1--40923--07.16.08
Dooley, John119586--07.03.03
Donnelly, James128112701--07.15.09
DeCock, Didier2------08.22.09
Dautelle, Jean-Marie2141998--05.28.04
Duron , Maria Elena2678683--09.20.09
Deshpande, Tanmay3122116Cloud Computing for SMBs04.17.12
David, Michael M3479208ANSI SQL Advanced Hierarchical08.13.03
Driscoll, Courtney E.4132653--05.06.09
Deford, Adine516187643Cloud Application Management09.17.13
Dasan, Vasanthan5--11635Cloud Computing09.23.10
Davis, Govind52133668--08.11.09
Dutta, Satadip5190121--03.03.03
Dunlop, Cynthia580427815DevOps Journal01.30.04
Davies, Blake5------08.24.17
Dawson, Margaret6--33654--04.05.10
Doddavula, Shyam Kumar6268185--08.16.05
Delgado, Christopher6535297--11.19.03
Dietzen, Scott6594953--10.17.01
Dilip, Dilip653523968--01.13.10
Doshi, Rutvik7121607--11.01.05
Davis, Carol7--9Artificial Intelligence Journa12.07.17
de Leon, Ernest739362214--11.10.09
Dewalt, Craig7--23710--10.30.03
Davies, Robert73163628--03.29.04
Dirksen, Jos7--18923--09.11.08
Dilip, Lavenya761698336--12.06.09
David, Matthew812265403The Future of the Internet09.23.03
Davis, Nick8--30494--12.09.08
Drobiazko, Igor9--5993--04.15.16
DeAngelis , Stephen F. 10132897--09.15.08
DeFauw, Randy11--8552--01.31.13
Davis, Tony11--9343--01.23.13
Deng, Doris11--4--07.23.10
Delgado, Erika12--12745--05.31.07
Dombroski, Stephen15171--08.01.17
Darby, Chad15395810--10.30.03
Derricutt, Mark1618886--11.30.04
Doerksen, Trevor161100766--06.17.08
Deb Roy, Indroniel163201213--11.29.04
Dwyer, Sean17--3564--02.25.15
Dimitriou, Labro18499514--12.22.03
Dodd, David182191905--06.27.11
Dufourmantelle, Christophe20256668--11.25.09
DePena, Ray2057836701Innovation07.16.09
Duval, Gael23--34956--04.04.03
Darugar, Parand23--32586--10.13.08
Deare, Steven25--40--06.28.05
Durand, Jacques27--19286--11.20.09
Donald, Keith27--40897--11.16.04
Dieterle, David28116846--12.02.08
daVeiga, Nada28--85174--10.11.06
Dho Nim, Tsu29--51457--07.07.03
Danziger, Joe312440685--01.30.04
Davis, Jesse31--22884--11.11.09
Davidson, Peter34--8107--07.01.15
Dolecki, Eric36129040--08.11.05