NameUlitzer Scoresort iconMonthly ViewsTotal ViewsMain TopicAuthor Since
Dogrusoz, Emel----2--11.10.16
Davtyan, Sam--------01.13.17
de Candia, Pino--------02.10.17
Dhillon, Sukhbir--------03.01.17
Driscoll, Bart--------05.25.17
Demcsak, Don--------05.25.17
Degnan, Ryland--------07.14.17
Dooley, John139553--07.03.03
de Haaff, Brian11340215--07.16.08
Donnelly, James1108111070--07.15.09
Dautelle, Jean-Marie21041941--05.28.04
DeCock, Didier2------08.22.09
Duron , Maria Elena2277355--09.20.09
David, Michael M38278247ANSI SQL Advanced Hierarchical08.13.03
Deshpande, Tanmay32921717Cloud Computing for SMBs04.17.12
Driscoll, Courtney E.43932095--05.06.09
Dutta, Satadip513389291--03.03.03
Davis, Govind564130611--08.11.09
Dasan, Vasanthan52811372Cloud Computing09.23.10
Dietzen, Scott63894547--10.17.01
Delgado, Christopher62735046--11.19.03
Doddavula, Shyam Kumar63367068--08.16.05
Dirksen, Jos63718572--09.11.08
Dawson, Margaret63633114--04.05.10
Deford, Adine672178019Cloud Application Management09.17.13
Dewalt, Craig72123538--10.30.03
Davies, Robert7114162447--03.29.04
Doshi, Rutvik71021522--11.01.05
de Leon, Ernest7202356774--11.10.09
Dilip, Dilip7224514726--01.13.10
David, Matthew8203261455The Future of the Internet09.23.03
Davis, Nick8530079--12.09.08
Dilip, Lavenya8459684922--12.06.09
Drobiazko, Igor9285525--04.15.16
DeAngelis , Stephen F. 10--32419--09.15.08
Delgado, Erika11212591--05.31.07
Deng, Doris11--4--07.23.10
Davis, Tony1149078--01.23.13
DeFauw, Randy11278336--01.31.13
Dunlop, Cynthia14406410088DevOps Journal01.30.04
Darby, Chad153595548--10.30.03
Deb Roy, Indroniel1687199754--11.29.04
Derricutt, Mark16118843--11.30.04
Doerksen, Trevor173799196--06.17.08
Dwyer, Sean1733351--02.25.15
Dimitriou, Labro184699093--12.22.03
Dodd, David18125186597--06.27.11
Davies, Blake19------08.24.17
Dufourmantelle, Christophe202255274--11.25.09
DePena, Ray21205824666Innovation07.16.09
Duval, Gael232934690--04.04.03
Darugar, Parand23332114--10.13.08
Deare, Steven25--40--06.28.05
Donald, Keith271740718--11.16.04
Durand, Jacques276318797--11.20.09
daVeiga, Nada283084702--10.11.06
Dieterle, David28916751--12.02.08
Dho Nim, Tsu291350942--07.07.03
Danziger, Joe3163439217--01.30.04
Davis, Jesse314922471--11.11.09
DeFabritus, Rich341110392--09.08.16
Dolecki, Eric36728941--08.11.05
Dumas, Greg36------10.12.17
Davis, Jeff382520268--11.12.08
de Sa Vera, Mario392125641--06.20.06
Dikhit, Raghvendra Singh39------09.19.17
Davis, York401587242--09.03.03
Dodd, Valor424053772--10.30.03
Daniel, Brent425990134--10.06.04
Dudney, Bill452271110324--04.22.04
Davis, Matt46345874--10.12.16
Dontsov, Dmitry47674401--01.26.17
Dayal, Amit62--11632--08.13.03
Diffenderfer, Troy6222123--04.20.17
Dada, Gerardo A802730787--11.13.14